Como votaram os deputados na PEC 300

Parlamentar  Partido   Bloco  Voto


Roraima (RR)
Edio Lopes  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Francisco Rodrigues  DEM     Sim
Marcio Junqueira  DEM     Sim
Neudo Campos  PP     Sim
Urzeni Rocha  PSDB     Sim
Total Roraima: 5  


Amapá (AP)
Antonio Feijão  PTC  PmdbPtc  Sim
Dalva Figueiredo  PT     Sim
Evandro Milhomen  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Fátima Pelaes  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Janete Capiberibe  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Jurandil Juarez  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Lucenira Pimentel  PR     Sim
Sebastião Bala Rocha  PDT     Sim
Total Amapá: 8  


Pará (PA)
Bel Mesquita  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Beto Faro  PT     Sim
Elcione Barbalho  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Gerson Peres  PP     Sim
Giovanni Queiroz  PDT     Sim
Lira Maia  DEM     Sim
Lúcio Vale  PR     Sim
Nilson Pinto  PSDB     Sim
Paulo Rocha  PT     Sim
Vic Pires Franco  DEM     Sim
Wandenkolk Gonçalves  PSDB     Sim
Zé Geraldo  PT     Sim
Zenaldo Coutinho  PSDB     Sim
Zequinha Marinho  PSC     Sim
Total Pará: 14  


Amazonas (AM)
Átila Lins  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Francisco Praciano  PT     Sim
Lupércio Ramos  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Marcelo Serafim  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Rebecca Garcia  PP     Sim
Sabino Castelo Branco  PTB     Sim
Silas Câmara  PSC     Sim
Vanessa Grazziotin  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Total Amazonas: 8  
Rondonia (RO)


Anselmo de Jesus  PT     Sim
Eduardo Valverde  PT     Sim
Lindomar Garçon  PV     Sim
Marinha Raupp  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Mauro Nazif  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Moreira Mendes  PPS     Sim
Natan Donadon  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Total Rondonia: 7  


Acre (AC)
Flaviano Melo  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Henrique Afonso  PV     Sim
Ilderlei Cordeiro  PPS     Sim
Nilson Mourão  PT     Abstenção
Perpétua Almeida  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Sergio Petecão  PMN  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Total Acre: 6  


Tocantins (TO)
João Oliveira  DEM     Sim
Laurez Moreira  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Lázaro Botelho  PP     Sim
Moises Avelino  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
NIlmar Ruiz  PR     Sim
Vicentinho Alves  PR     Sim
Total Tocantins: 6  


Maranhão (MA)
Carlos Brandão  PSDB     Sim
Cleber Verde  PRB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Clóvis Fecury  DEM     Sim
Davi Alves Silva Júnior  PR     Sim
Domingos Dutra  PT     Sim
Julião Amin  PDT     Sim
Pedro Fernandes  PTB     Sim
Professor Setimo  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Ribamar Alves  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Roberto Rocha  PSDB     Sim
Sarney Filho  PV     Sim
Washington Luiz  PT     Sim
Total Maranhão: 12  


Ceará (CE)
Aníbal Gomes  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Ariosto Holanda  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Arnon Bezerra  PTB     Sim
Chico Lopes  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Eudes Xavier  PT     Sim
Eugênio Rabelo  PP     Sim
Flávio Bezerra  PRB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Gorete Pereira  PR     Sim
José Airton Cirilo  PT     Sim
José Guimarães  PT     Sim
Leo Alcântara  PR     Sim
Manoel Salviano  PSDB     Sim
Marcelo Teixeira  PR     Sim
Mauro Benevides  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Paulo Henrique Lustosa  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Raimundo Gomes de Matos  PSDB     Sim
Vicente Arruda  PR     Sim
Zé Gerardo  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Total Ceará: 18  


Piauí (PI)
Átila Lira  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Ciro Nogueira  PP     Sim
Elizeu Aguiar  PTB     Sim
José Maia Filho  DEM     Sim
Júlio Cesar  DEM     Sim
Marcelo Castro  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Nazareno Fonteles  PT     Sim
Osmar Júnior  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Themístocles Sampaio  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Total Piauí: 9  


Rio Grande do Norte (RN)
Betinho Rosado  DEM     Sim
Fábio Faria  PMN  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Fátima Bezerra  PT     Sim
Felipe Maia  DEM     Sim
Henrique Eduardo Alves  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
João Maia  PR     Sim
Rogério Marinho  PSDB     Sim
Sandra Rosado  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Total Rio Grande do Norte: 8  


Paraíba (PB)
Armando Abílio  PTB     Sim
Damião Feliciano  PDT     Sim
Efraim Filho  DEM     Sim
Luiz Couto  PT     Sim
Major Fábio  DEM     Sim
Manoel Junior  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Marcondes Gadelha  PSC     Sim
Wellington Roberto  PR     Sim
Wilson Braga  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Wilson Santiago  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Total Paraíba: 10  


Pernambuco (PE)
Ana Arraes  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
André de Paula  DEM     Sim
Armando Monteiro  PTB     Sim
Bruno Araújo  PSDB     Sim
Bruno Rodrigues  PSDB     Sim
Carlos Eduardo Cadoca  PSC     Sim
Edgar Moury  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Eduardo da Fonte  PP     Sim
Fernando Coelho Filho  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Fernando Ferro  PT     Sim
Fernando Nascimento  PT     Sim
Gonzaga Patriota  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Inocêncio Oliveira  PR     Sim
José Chaves  PTB     Sim
Paulo Rubem Santiago  PDT     Sim
Pedro Eugênio  PT     Sim
Raul Henry  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Silvio Costa  PTB     Sim
Wolney Queiroz  PDT     Sim
Total Pernambuco: 19  


Alagoas (AL)
Antonio Carlos Chamariz  PTB     Sim
Augusto Farias  PTB     Sim
Benedito de Lira  PP     Sim
Carlos Alberto Canuto  PSC     Sim
Francisco Tenorio  PMN  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Givaldo Carimbão  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Joaquim Beltrão  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Maurício Quintella Lessa  PR     Sim
Olavo Calheiros  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Total Alagoas: 9  


Sergipe (SE)
Albano Franco  PSDB     Sim
Eduardo Amorim  PSC     Sim
Iran Barbosa  PT     Sim
Jackson Barreto  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Jerônimo Reis  DEM     Sim
José Carlos Machado  DEM     Sim
Mendonça Prado  DEM     Sim
Valadares Filho  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Total Sergipe: 8  


Bahia (BA)
Antonio Carlos Magalhães Neto  DEM     Sim
Claudio Cajado  DEM     Sim
Colbert Martins  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Daniel Almeida  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Edigar Mão Branca  PV     Sim
Emiliano José  PT     Sim
Félix Mendonça  DEM     Sim
Geraldo Simões  PT     Sim
Jairo Carneiro  PP     Sim
João Almeida  PSDB     Sim
José Carlos Aleluia  DEM     Sim
José Carlos Araújo  PDT     Sim
José Rocha  PR     Sim
Lídice da Mata  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Luiz Alberto  PT     Sim
Luiz Bassuma  PV     Sim
Luiz Carreira  DEM     Sim
Márcio Marinho  PRB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Marcos Medrado  PDT     Sim
Maurício Trindade  PR     Sim
Milton Barbosa  PSC     Sim
Paulo Magalhães  DEM     Sim
Roberto Britto  PP     Sim
Sérgio Barradas Carneiro  PT     Sim
Tonha Magalhães  PR     Sim
Uldurico Pinto  PHS     Sim
Veloso  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Total Bahia: 27  


Minas Gerais (MG)
Ademir Camilo  PDT     Sim
Aelton Freitas  PR     Sim
Alexandre Silveira  PPS     Sim
Antônio Andrade  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Antônio Roberto  PV     Sim
Aracely de Paula  PR     Sim
Bilac Pinto  PR     Sim
Bonifácio de Andrada  PSDB     Sim
Carlos Willian  PTC  PmdbPtc  Sim
Edmar Moreira  PR     Sim
Eduardo Barbosa  PSDB     Sim
Elismar Prado  PT     Sim
Fábio Ramalho  PV     Sim
George Hilton  PRB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Geraldo Thadeu  PPS     Sim
Gilmar Machado  PT     Sim
Humberto Souto  PPS     Sim
Jairo Ataide  DEM     Sim
Jô Moraes  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
João Bittar  DEM     Sim
João Magalhães  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
José Fernando Aparecido de Oliveira  PV     Sim
José Santana de Vasconcellos  PR     Sim
Júlio Delgado  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Leonardo Quintão  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Lincoln Portela  PR     Sim
Luiz Fernando Faria  PP     Sim
Márcio Reinaldo Moreira  PP     Sim
Marcos Lima  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Marcos Montes  DEM     Sim
Maria Lúcia Cardoso  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Mário Heringer  PDT     Sim
Miguel Martini  PHS     Sim
Narcio Rodrigues  PSDB     Sim
Paulo Abi-Ackel  PSDB     Sim
Paulo Delgado  PT     Sim
Rafael Guerra  PSDB     Sim
Reginaldo Lopes  PT     Sim
Virgílio Guimarães  PT     Sim
Total Minas Gerais: 39  


Espírito Santo (ES)
Capitão Assumção  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Iriny Lopes  PT     Sim
Jurandy Loureiro  PSC     Sim
Lelo Coimbra  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Luiz Paulo Vellozo Lucas  PSDB     Sim
Manato  PDT     Sim
Rita Camata  PSDB     Sim
Rose de Freitas  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Sueli Vidigal  PDT     Sim
Total Espírito Santo: 9  


Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
Alexandre Santos  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Andreia Zito  PSDB     Sim
Antonio Carlos Biscaia  PT     Sim
Arnaldo Vianna  PDT     Sim
Arolde de Oliveira  DEM     Sim
Bernardo Ariston  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Carlos Santana  PT     Sim
Chico Alencar  PSOL     Sim
Chico DAngelo  PT     Sim
Cida Diogo  PT     Sim
Deley  PSC     Sim
Dr. Adilson Soares  PR     Sim
Dr. Paulo César  PR     Sim
Edmilson Valentim  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Edson Ezequiel  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Eduardo Lopes  PRB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Felipe Bornier  PHS     Sim
Fernando Gabeira  PV     Sim
Fernando Gonçalves  PTB     Sim
Filipe Pereira  PSC     Sim
Geraldo Pudim  PR     Sim
Glauber Braga  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Indio da Costa  DEM     Sim
Jair Bolsonaro  PP     Sim
Leandro Sampaio  PPS     Sim
Léo Vivas  PRB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Luiz Sérgio  PT     Sim
Marcelo Itagiba  PSDB     Sim
Miro Teixeira  PDT     Sim
Neilton Mulim  PR     Sim
Nelson Bornier  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Otavio Leite  PSDB     Sim
Paulo Rattes  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Rodrigo Maia  DEM     Sim
Rogerio Lisboa  DEM     Sim
Silvio Lopes  PSDB     Sim
Simão Sessim  PP     Sim
Solange Almeida  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Solange Amaral  DEM     Sim
Vinicius Carvalho  PTdoB     Sim
Total Rio de Janeiro: 40  


São Paulo (SP)
Aldo Rebelo  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Antonio Bulhões  PRB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Arlindo Chinaglia  PT     Sim
Arnaldo Faria de Sá  PTB     Sim
Arnaldo Jardim  PPS     Sim
Beto Mansur  PP     Sim
Bispo Gê Tenuta  DEM     Sim
Cândido Vaccarezza  PT     Abstenção
Carlos Sampaio  PSDB     Sim
Carlos Zarattini  PT     Sim
Devanir Ribeiro  PT     Sim
Dimas Ramalho  PPS     Sim
Dr. Nechar  PP     Sim
Dr. Talmir  PV     Sim
Dr. Ubiali  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Duarte Nogueira  PSDB     Sim
Edson Aparecido  PSDB     Sim
Eleuses Paiva  DEM     Sim
Emanuel Fernandes  PSDB     Sim
Fernando Chiarelli  PDT     Sim
Francisco Rossi  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Guilherme Campos  DEM     Sim
Ivan Valente  PSOL     Sim
Janete Rocha Pietá  PT     Sim
João Dado  PDT     Sim
João Paulo Cunha  PT     Sim
Jorginho Maluly  DEM     Sim
José C Stangarlini  PSDB     Sim
José Eduardo Cardozo  PT     Sim
José Genoíno  PT     Sim
José Mentor  PT     Sim
José Paulo Tóffano  PV     Sim
Lobbe Neto  PSDB     Sim
Luciana Costa  PR     Sim
Luiza Erundina  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Marcelo Ortiz  PV     Sim
Márcio França  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Michel Temer  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Art. 17
Milton Monti  PR     Sim
Milton Vieira  DEM     Sim
Nelson Marquezelli  PTB     Sim
Paes de Lira  PTC  PmdbPtc  Sim
Regis de Oliveira  PSC     Sim
Roberto Santiago  PV     Sim
Silvio Torres  PSDB     Sim
Vadão Gomes  PP     Sim
Vicentinho  PT     Sim
Walter Ihoshi  DEM     Sim
William Woo  PPS     Sim
Total São Paulo: 49  


Mato Grosso (MT)
Carlos Abicalil  PT     Sim
Eliene Lima  PP     Sim
Homero Pereira  PR     Sim
Pedro Henry  PP     Sim
Thelma de Oliveira  PSDB     Sim
Valtenir Pereira  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Wellington Fagundes  PR     Sim
Total Mato Grosso: 7  


Distrito Federal (DF)
Augusto Carvalho  PPS     Sim
Jofran Frejat  PR     Sim
Laerte Bessa  PSC     Sim
Magela  PT     Sim
Osório Adriano  DEM     Sim
Rodovalho  DEM     Sim
Rodrigo Rollemberg  PSB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Tadeu Filippelli  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Total Distrito Federal: 8  


Goiás (GO)
Íris de Araújo  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Leandro Vilela  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Leonardo Vilela  PSDB     Sim
Luiz Bittencourt  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Marcelo Melo  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Pedro Chaves  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Pedro Wilson  PT     Sim
Professora Raquel Teixeira  PSDB     Sim
Roberto Balestra  PP     Sim
Ronaldo Caiado  DEM     Sim
Sandes Júnior  PP     Sim
Sandro Mabel  PR     Sim
Total Goiás: 12  


Mato Grosso do Sul (MS)
Antônio Carlos Biffi  PT     Sim
Antonio Cruz  PP     Sim
Dagoberto  PDT     Sim
Geraldo Resende  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Marçal Filho  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Nelson Trad  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Total Mato Grosso do Sul: 6  


Paraná (PR)
Alceni Guerra  DEM     Sim
Andre Vargas  PT     Sim
Andre Zacharow  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Assis do Couto  PT     Sim
Cassio Taniguchi  DEM     Sim
Cezar Silvestri  PPS     Sim
Chico da Princesa  PR     Sim
Dilceu Sperafico  PP     Sim
Giacobo  PR     Sim
Gustavo Fruet  PSDB     Sim
Hermes Parcianello  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Iris Simões  PR     Sim
Luiz Carlos Hauly  PSDB     Sim
Luiz Carlos Setim  DEM     Sim
Moacir Micheletto  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Nelson Meurer  PP     Sim
Odílio Balbinotti  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Rodrigo Rocha Loures  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Takayama  PSC     Sim
Wilson Picler  PDT     Sim
Total Paraná: 20  


Santa Catarina (SC)
Acélio Casagrande  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Angela Amin  PP     Sim
Celso Maldaner  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Décio Lima  PT     Sim
Edinho Bez  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Fernando Coruja  PPS     Sim
Gervásio Silva  PSDB     Sim
João Matos  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
João Pizzolatti  PP     Sim
Jorge Boeira  PT     Sim
Valdir Colatto  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Vignatti  PT     Sim
Zonta  PP     Sim
Total Santa Catarina: 13  


Rio Grande do Sul (RS)
Afonso Hamm  PP     Sim
Cláudio Diaz  PSDB     Sim
Emilia Fernandes  PT     Sim
Enio Bacci  PDT     Sim
Fernando Marroni  PT     Sim
Germano Bonow  DEM     Sim
José Otávio Germano  PP     Sim
Luciana Genro  PSOL     Sim
Luis Carlos Heinze  PP     Sim
Luiz Carlos Busato  PTB     Sim
Manuela DÁvila  PCdoB  PsbPCdoBPmnPrb  Sim
Maria do Rosário  PT     Sim
Mendes Ribeiro Filho  PMDB  PmdbPtc  Sim
Onyx Lorenzoni  DEM     Sim
Paulo Pimenta  PT     Sim
Paulo Roberto Pereira  PTB     Sim
Pepe Vargas  PT     Sim
Pompeo de Mattos  PDT     Sim
Vieira da Cunha  PDT     Sim
Total Rio Grande do Sul: 19  

Continuar lendo

Assine e obtenha atualizações em tempo real em seu dispositivo!